Alle Spieler des Kölsch Cup seit 1999

Name Cups Spiele Siege Unent. Nied. Punkte Tore + Tore -
Tha Man159861631189697511
Mad Maz1810342754133639652
Captain Doerk17102521634172628577
Emre16100521731173623553
Dave vom Berg117755121166604400
Ben vom Berg128345632141555445
Schnelle107051415157518337
Flo vom Berg96949416151518352
Fraggy138444535137513482
Mahony17952166869467732
Schlampe96747416145407299
Fips96647415145405292
Inge14812455277398551
Shooter16811466148395651
Theo85335414109384248
Thomas Scheike84933313102378297
Schmiddi75234315105362275
Jens Lücke14781146337347602
Dirk Oberknapp540302892327194
Doktor Molli640321797323206
Dirk Lücke1372846028304559
Mario vom Wald6392511376297224
Wengi6442831387296224
Didi6422641282275217
Timo Piesch1266835527272525
Buzz-T1160934830261458
Benny_Wave532241773255165
Andreas Koch6392221568254208
Luca T.7411232639225272
Nietzsche5342121165225171
dummy2491741655204188
Dolschewida5341731454202148
Ben vom Wald426161949201160
Mösy322160648181119
Wolli32018025417287
Nico Tessaro5281321341171179
Timo Encke5281321341171179
Kurt4261411143156126
StA420123539137113
Druwe321113736137111
Tha Tux4231031033131130
Franke N. Stein322112935129100
Sebastian Forch31810083012398
El Ö318121537119102
Maggi Tee320102832117117
Ailton422701521112150
Eise F.41680824112106
der Jupp529502415106244
Wieland21710163110690
Patrick Steinert21513114010552
Ivan424411913103195
Matze vom Berg2159062710091
Horny Andy213904279664
Axel Grüner315735249482
Mausi212912289253
Phantastic Phil31940151291149
Steven3153012991114
Terence212714229051
Raphael 31940151289154
Hühny212804248170
Buunsch212615198181
Rainer Würz212516168185
Jens Niederberger211515168169
Alexander Dehm18800248030
Patrick Marder18800248030
Bud211605187769
Lotte4192017675158
Oliver Hess31832131173124
Forest Pete212606187176
Thoums212606187179
Domme211506157071
Heif212327116687
Andreas Küpper21020866377
's Richard19504156356
Gregor 17511166344
Giovanni Rucci17601186149
Simon Moser17601186149
Mekko210406125977
Oliver Weller17502155741
Pfudi16600185727
Tha Diva16402125632
Maggi Layer17601185425
Raul Gomez210523175351
Nadine Lorenz17610195326
Markus Kurrle17610195326
Markus Müller21120965183
Lars Boese16501154827
Alex Schmalz17403124741
Oli Schanz17403124741
Tha Baral16501154629
Bernd Maierhofer17502154538
Jet-Ski1721474138
Tobi1521274131
Stefan Folly16411133827
Christian Wilhelm1630393826
Falko Piesch1730493742
Marc 1630393641
Masmo1621373637
Bjöön2802623566
Volker Hees1621373530
Mack-O1530293529
Mehr Maz1611443449
Zwuckel16402123335
Andreas Schmid1610533243
Kürbis2702523159
der neue Rio1620463145
Lars Biesinger1500503146
Markus Schmidt1500503146
Yil14400123121
Fjen2810733074
Christoph Reiff1510433034
Blondi14400123012
Erich1610532844
Marvel1610532844
Nachbar vom Berg1511342836
Nb. vom Nachbar1511342836
Markus Drexler1510432837
Goran1520362729
Oransina1520362735
Björn Braun1520362621
Thomas Erny1520362627
die Hippe2421172525
Sauffpark21520362532
Spieler1491600602443
Thorsten Rohloff1510432334
Rainer Engelhardt1510432334
Gerrit1620462233
Hellboy1620462233
Rainer Ilg1610532248
Sebastian Schmiedel1512252228
Marc Teufel1500502142
Marco Schibilski1510432046
Spieler1511600601847
Spieler1521600601847
Mystique1510431841
Gernot Wichmann1510431841
Björn Bischof1401311835
Sabine Jakob1401311835
Christian K.1400401637
Otto K.1400401637
Timo Starkloff2500501536
Flo Tessaro1400401435
Eurus1400401435
Jan Schneider1310231420
Joe1310231420
Felix Strobel1210131410
Thomas Organzidis1500501249
Michael Buck1400401237
Vesper-Willi1510431044
Eric Benz1510431044
Tim Zowe11010177
Rio150050650
Nadine Malas120020616
Andy11001068
Ullmann11001068
Pascal Mildenberger11001058
Ratch11001047
Steffi110010410