Alle Spieler des Kölsch Cup seit 1999

Name Cups Spiele Siege Unent. Nied. Punkte Tore + Tore -
Emre16100521731173623553
Captain Doerk17102521634172628577
Mad Maz1810342754133639652
Mahony17952166869467732
Shooter16811466148395651
Tha Man159861631189697511
Ben vom Berg128345632141555445
Inge14812455277398551
Fraggy138444535137513482
Jens Lücke14781146337347602
Dirk Lücke1372846028304559
Schnelle107051415157518337
Flo vom Berg96949416151518352
Schlampe96747416145407299
Fips96647415145405292
Theo85335414109384248
Didi6422641282275217
dummy2491741655204188
Timo Piesch1266835527272525
Buzz-T1160934830261458
Thomas Scheike84933313102378297
Schmiddi75234315105362275
Luca T.7411232639225272
Wengi6442831387296224
Dolschewida5341731454202148
Tha Tux4231031033131130
StA420123539137113
Druwe321113736137111
Axel Grüner315735249482
Andreas Koch6392221568254208
Dirk Oberknapp540302892327194
Nietzsche5342121165225171
Timo Encke5281321341171179
Nico Tessaro5281321341171179
Franke N. Stein322112935129100
Maggi Tee320102832117117
Oliver Hess31832131173124
Heif212327116687
Raul Gomez210523175351
Bjöön2802623566
Kürbis2702523159
Sebastian Schmiedel1512252228
Dave vom Berg117755121166604400
Doktor Molli640321797323206
Mario vom Wald6392511376297224
Benny_Wave532241773255165
Ben vom Wald426161949201160
Kurt4261411143156126
Ivan424411913103195
El Ö318121537119102
Wieland21710163110690
Patrick Steinert21513114010552
Mausi212912289253
Terence212714229051
Buunsch212615198181
Rainer Würz212516168185
Jens Niederberger211515168169
die Hippe2421172525
Markus Kurrle17610195326
Nadine Lorenz17610195326
Gregor 17511166344
Jet-Ski1721474138
Stefan Folly16411133827
Volker Hees1621373530
Masmo1621373637
Mehr Maz1611443449
Tobi1521274131
Nb. vom Nachbar1511342836
Nachbar vom Berg1511342836
Sabine Jakob1401311835
Björn Bischof1401311835
Tim Zowe11010177
der Jupp529502415106244
Ailton422701521112150
Lotte4192017675158
Eise F.41680824112106
Mösy322160648181119
Wolli32018025417287
Phantastic Phil31940151291149
Raphael 31940151289154
Sebastian Forch31810083012398
Steven3153012991114
Matze vom Berg2159062710091
Horny Andy213904279664
Hühny212804248170
Forest Pete212606187176
Thoums212606187179
Bud211605187769
Domme211506157071
Markus Müller21120965183
Mekko210406125977
Andreas Küpper21020866377
Fjen2810733074
Timo Starkloff2500501536
's Richard19504156356
Patrick Marder18800248030
Alexander Dehm18800248030
Maggi Layer17601185425
Simon Moser17601186149
Giovanni Rucci17601186149
Oliver Weller17502155741
Bernd Maierhofer17502154538
Alex Schmalz17403124741
Oli Schanz17403124741
Falko Piesch1730493742
Pfudi16600185727
Lars Boese16501154827
Tha Baral16501154629
Tha Diva16402125632
Zwuckel16402123335
Christian Wilhelm1630393826
Marc 1630393641
Hellboy1620462233
Gerrit1620462233
der neue Rio1620463145
Andreas Schmid1610533243
Marvel1610532844
Erich1610532844
Rainer Ilg1610532248
Spieler1491600602443
Spieler1521600601847
Spieler1511600601847
Mack-O1530293529
Björn Braun1520362621
Thomas Erny1520362627
Goran1520362729
Sauffpark21520362532
Oransina1520362735
Christoph Reiff1510433034
Markus Drexler1510432837
Rainer Engelhardt1510432334
Thorsten Rohloff1510432334
Gernot Wichmann1510431841
Mystique1510431841
Marco Schibilski1510432046
Eric Benz1510431044
Vesper-Willi1510431044
Markus Schmidt1500503146
Lars Biesinger1500503146
Marc Teufel1500502142
Thomas Organzidis1500501249
Rio150050650
Blondi14400123012
Yil14400123121
Otto K.1400401637
Christian K.1400401637
Flo Tessaro1400401435
Eurus1400401435
Michael Buck1400401237
Joe1310231420
Jan Schneider1310231420
Felix Strobel1210131410
Nadine Malas120020616
Ullmann11001068
Andy11001068
Pascal Mildenberger11001058
Ratch11001047
Steffi110010410