Alle Spieler des Kölsch Cup seit 1999

Name Cups Spiele Siege Unent. Nied. Punkte Tore + Tore -
Mahony17952166869467732
Mad Maz1810342754133639652
Shooter16811466148395651
Jens Lücke14781146337347602
Captain Doerk17102521634172628577
Dirk Lücke1372846028304559
Emre16100521731173623553
Inge14812455277398551
Timo Piesch1266835527272525
Tha Man159861631189697511
Fraggy138444535137513482
Buzz-T1160934830261458
Ben vom Berg128345632141555445
Dave vom Berg117755121166604400
Flo vom Berg96949416151518352
Schnelle107051415157518337
Schlampe96747416145407299
Thomas Scheike84933313102378297
Fips96647415145405292
Schmiddi75234315105362275
Luca T.7411232639225272
Theo85335414109384248
der Jupp529502415106244
Wengi6442831387296224
Mario vom Wald6392511376297224
Didi6422641282275217
Andreas Koch6392221568254208
Doktor Molli640321797323206
Ivan424411913103195
Dirk Oberknapp540302892327194
dummy2491741655204188
Nico Tessaro5281321341171179
Timo Encke5281321341171179
Nietzsche5342121165225171
Benny_Wave532241773255165
Ben vom Wald426161949201160
Lotte4192017675158
Raphael 31940151289154
Ailton422701521112150
Phantastic Phil31940151291149
Dolschewida5341731454202148
Tha Tux4231031033131130
Kurt4261411143156126
Oliver Hess31832131173124
Mösy322160648181119
Maggi Tee320102832117117
Steven3153012991114
StA420123539137113
Druwe321113736137111
Eise F.41680824112106
El Ö318121537119102
Franke N. Stein322112935129100
Sebastian Forch31810083012398
Matze vom Berg2159062710091
Wieland21710163110690
Wolli32018025417287
Heif212327116687
Rainer Würz212516168185
Markus Müller21120965183
Axel Grüner315735249482
Buunsch212615198181
Thoums212606187179
Mekko210406125977
Andreas Küpper21020866377
Forest Pete212606187176
Fjen2810733074
Domme211506157071
Hühny212804248170
Bud211605187769
Jens Niederberger211515168169
Bjöön2802623566
Horny Andy213904279664
Kürbis2702523159
's Richard19504156356
Mausi212912289253
Patrick Steinert21513114010552
Terence212714229051
Raul Gomez210523175351
Rio150050650
Giovanni Rucci17601186149
Simon Moser17601186149
Mehr Maz1611443449
Thomas Organzidis1500501249
Rainer Ilg1610532248
Spieler1511600601847
Spieler1521600601847
Marco Schibilski1510432046
Lars Biesinger1500503146
Markus Schmidt1500503146
der neue Rio1620463145
Gregor 17511166344
Erich1610532844
Marvel1610532844
Vesper-Willi1510431044
Eric Benz1510431044
Andreas Schmid1610533243
Spieler1491600602443
Falko Piesch1730493742
Marc Teufel1500502142
Oliver Weller17502155741
Oli Schanz17403124741
Alex Schmalz17403124741
Marc 1630393641
Mystique1510431841
Gernot Wichmann1510431841
Bernd Maierhofer17502154538
Jet-Ski1721474138
Masmo1621373637
Markus Drexler1510432837
Christian K.1400401637
Otto K.1400401637
Michael Buck1400401237
Timo Starkloff2500501536
Nachbar vom Berg1511342836
Nb. vom Nachbar1511342836
Zwuckel16402123335
Oransina1520362735
Björn Bischof1401311835
Sabine Jakob1401311835
Eurus1400401435
Flo Tessaro1400401435
Christoph Reiff1510433034
Thorsten Rohloff1510432334
Rainer Engelhardt1510432334
Hellboy1620462233
Gerrit1620462233
Tha Diva16402125632
Sauffpark21520362532
Tobi1521274131
Alexander Dehm18800248030
Patrick Marder18800248030
Volker Hees1621373530
Tha Baral16501154629
Mack-O1530293529
Goran1520362729
Sebastian Schmiedel1512252228
Pfudi16600185727
Lars Boese16501154827
Stefan Folly16411133827
Thomas Erny1520362627
Nadine Lorenz17610195326
Markus Kurrle17610195326
Christian Wilhelm1630393826
die Hippe2421172525
Maggi Layer17601185425
Björn Braun1520362621
Yil14400123121
Jan Schneider1310231420
Joe1310231420
Nadine Malas120020616
Blondi14400123012
Felix Strobel1210131410
Steffi110010410
Andy11001068
Ullmann11001068
Pascal Mildenberger11001058
Tim Zowe11010177
Ratch11001047