Alle Teams des Kölsch Cup seit 1999

Name Cups Spiele Siege Unent. Nied. Punkte Tore + Tore -
Wolfbräu 149963531194716528
Bergmacht 118160219182640418
Porsche 169643647138621598
Condom Kickers 107049318150534357
Sion Kölsch 1284431328142532493
Rothaus 106841522125432364
Sauffpark 16881856559422663
Sparda Orange 86143315132370284
Deportivo 13742144967366521
Waldmeister 8482532078332300
Olympiakos 8532632481330290
Tesa Power 13741155838327552
Ensinger 1372936030315549
Hulaboys 6442631581292233
Mollutz 532241773255184
die wilden Kerle 6432141867254194
Gold Ochsen 528163951184156
Becks 5281321341171175
Maggi&Nietzsche 427162950171142
Gaffel Kölsch 743803524170357
Condor 2158252610286
Dom Kölsch 213724239286
dynam. Duo 31940151291150
Augustiner 3153012991114
Interessierte Hinterhand 212606188176
Audi Sport 212606187176
Schmoll 18800246841
Gastrupp 18602186741
TNT 17610196740
Malteser 29405126650
Extinguishers 211407126383
Sambuca 19504156356
Dürres Duo 17601186149
Oransina 19603185747
FSG Abi 2000 17610195326
FC Marbach 17601184832
die drei Fragez. 17403124741
Früh Kölsch 16501154531
Porsche2 17502154538
Lok Prellbock 1620464144
Juventus 1610534146
Küppers Kölsch 210406124075
Streuwagen 16312104041
Zechpreller 16411134037
Merci-Benzler 16402123735
Renz 16312103525
Galatasaray 1610532844
KSK 1511342836
Hack Men Group 1610532648
Volleyball 1510432334
Captain Choc 1512252228
Tiger Cats 1620462233
ABBA 1401311835
Team #18 1600601847
AC Milan 1510431841
K und K 1400401637
Lange Glieder 1320161420
Tipp Kick 1400401435
Air Combats 1400401330