Alle Teams des Kölsch Cup seit 1999

Name Cups Spiele Siege Unent. Nied. Punkte Tore + Tore -
Wolfbräu 149963531194716528
Bergmacht 118160219182640418
Condom Kickers 107049318150534357
Sion Kölsch 1284431328142532493
Porsche 169643647138621598
Sparda Orange 86143315132370284
Rothaus 106841522125432364
Olympiakos 8532632481330290
Hulaboys 6442631581292233
Waldmeister 8482532078332300
Mollutz 532241773255184
Deportivo 13742144967366521
die wilden Kerle 6432141867254194
Sauffpark 16881856559422663
Gold Ochsen 528163951184156
Maggi&Nietzsche 427162950171142
Becks 5281321341171175
Tesa Power 13741155838327552
Ensinger 1372936030315549
Condor 2158252610286
Gaffel Kölsch 743803524170357
Schmoll 18800246841
Dom Kölsch 213724239286
TNT 17610196740
FSG Abi 2000 17610195326
Interessierte Hinterhand 212606188176
Audi Sport 212606187176
Gastrupp 18602186741
Dürres Duo 17601186149
Oransina 19603185747
FC Marbach 17601184832
Sambuca 19504156356
Früh Kölsch 16501154531
Porsche2 17502154538
Zechpreller 16411134037
dynam. Duo 31940151291150
Malteser 29405126650
Extinguishers 211407126383
Küppers Kölsch 210406124075
die drei Fragez. 17403124741
Merci-Benzler 16402123735
Streuwagen 16312104041
Renz 16312103525
Augustiner 3153012991114
Lok Prellbock 1620464144
Tiger Cats 1620462233
Lange Glieder 1320161420
Captain Choc 1512252228
KSK 1511342836
Juventus 1610534146
Galatasaray 1610532844
Hack Men Group 1610532648
Volleyball 1510432334
AC Milan 1510431841
ABBA 1401311835
Team #18 1600601847
K und K 1400401637
Tipp Kick 1400401435
Air Combats 1400401330