2000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015
Gruppe AGruppe BGruppe CSpielplanTabelle
Kölsch Cup 2014 Spiele

Spielplan des Jahres 2014

                    T+ T-
Gruppe ASion Kölschvs.Ensinger77
Gruppe AHulaboysvs.Tesa Power94
Gruppe AWolfbräuvs.Sparda Orange410
Gruppe BInteressierte Hinterhandvs.Die Wilden Kerle87
Gruppe BCondom Kickersvs.Sauffpark103
Gruppe BRothausvs.Porsche65
Gruppe CGaffel Kölschvs.Team #1865
Gruppe CBergmachtvs.Deportivo103
Gruppe CAudi Sportvs.Olympiakos98
Gruppe AHulaboysvs.Sion Kölsch105
Gruppe AEnsingervs.Wolfbräu47
Gruppe ATesa Powervs.Sparda Orange34
Gruppe BCondom Kickersvs.Interessierte Hinterhand73
Gruppe BDie Wilden Kerlevs.Rothaus55
Gruppe BSauffparkvs.Porsche35
Gruppe CBergmachtvs.Gaffel Kölsch101
Gruppe CTeam #18vs.Audi Sport67
Gruppe CDeportivovs.Olympiakos77
Gruppe ASion Kölschvs.Wolfbräu84
Gruppe ASparda Orangevs.Hulaboys63
Gruppe ATesa Powervs.Ensinger34
Gruppe BInteressierte Hinterhandvs.Rothaus36
Gruppe BPorschevs.Condom Kickers68
Gruppe BSauffparkvs.Die Wilden Kerle37
Gruppe CGaffel Kölschvs.Audi Sport27
Gruppe COlympiakosvs.Bergmacht98
Gruppe CDeportivovs.Team #1892
Gruppe ASparda Orangevs.Sion Kölsch108
Gruppe AWolfbräuvs.Tesa Power103
Gruppe AHulaboysvs.Ensinger95
Gruppe BPorschevs.Interessierte Hinterhand67
Gruppe BRothausvs.Sauffpark64
Gruppe BCondom Kickersvs.Die Wilden Kerle83
Gruppe COlympiakosvs.Gaffel Kölsch100
Gruppe CAudi Sportvs.Deportivo71
Gruppe CBergmachtvs.Team #1863
Gruppe ASion Kölschvs.Tesa Power107
Gruppe AEnsingervs.Sparda Orange25
Gruppe AHulaboysvs.Wolfbräu99
Gruppe BInteressierte Hinterhandvs.Sauffpark105
Gruppe BDie Wilden Kerlevs.Porsche57
Gruppe BCondom Kickersvs.Rothaus104
Gruppe CGaffel Kölschvs.Deportivo45
Gruppe CTeam #18vs.Olympiakos010
Gruppe CBergmachtvs.Audi Sport63
AchtelfinaleDie Wilden Kerlevs.Audi Sport94
AchtelfinalePorschevs.Condom Kickers36
AchtelfinaleTesa Powervs.Wolfbräu46
AchtelfinaleGaffel Kölschvs.Hulaboys310
AchtelfinaleDeportivovs.Rothaus04
AchtelfinaleBergmachtvs.Interessierte Hinterhand105
AchtelfinaleSparda Orangevs.Olympiakos53
AchtelfinaleSion Kölschvs.Ensinger104
Letzter PlatzSauffparkvs.Team #1892
ViertelfinaleRothausvs.Condom Kickers410
ViertelfinaleBergmachtvs.Wolfbräu45
ViertelfinaleHulaboysvs.Sion Kölsch107
ViertelfinaleDie Wilden Kerlevs.Sparda Orange64
HalbfinaleCondom Kickersvs.Wolfbräu105
HalbfinaleHulaboysvs.Die Wilden Kerle85
3. PlatzDie Wilden Kerlevs.Wolfbräu41
FinaleCondom Kickersvs.Hulaboys48