2000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015
Gruppe CGruppe BGruppe ASpielplanTabelle
Kölsch Cup 2013 Spiele

Spielplan des Jahres 2013

                    T+ T-
Gruppe AEnsingervs.Gaffel Kölsch106
Gruppe ACondorvs.Waldmeister310
Gruppe ADie Wilden Kerlevs.Audi Sport84
Gruppe BBergmachtvs.Interessierte Hinterhand910
Gruppe BOlympiakosvs.Tesa Power103
Gruppe BSauffparkvs.Wolfbräu57
Gruppe CSparda Orangevs.Porsche104
Gruppe CDeportivovs.Rothaus310
Gruppe CMaggi&Nietzschevs.Sion Kölsch44
Gruppe ACondorvs.Ensinger94
Gruppe AGaffel Kölschvs.Die Wilden Kerle39
Gruppe AWaldmeistervs.Audi Sport105
Gruppe BOlympiakosvs.Bergmacht25
Gruppe BInteressierte Hinterhandvs.Sauffpark102
Gruppe BTesa Powervs.Wolfbräu410
Gruppe CDeportivovs.Sparda Orange56
Gruppe CPorschevs.Maggi&Nietzsche85
Gruppe CRothausvs.Sion Kölsch47
Gruppe AEnsingervs.Die Wilden Kerle58
Gruppe AAudi Sportvs.Condor710
Gruppe AWaldmeistervs.Gaffel Kölsch105
Gruppe BBergmachtvs.Sauffpark101
Gruppe BWolfbräuvs.Olympiakos74
Gruppe BTesa Powervs.Interessierte Hinterhand210
Gruppe CSparda Orangevs.Maggi&Nietzsche102
Gruppe CSion Kölschvs.Deportivo55
Gruppe CRothausvs.Porsche83
Gruppe AAudi Sportvs.Ensinger64
Gruppe ADie Wilden Kerlevs.Waldmeister25
Gruppe ACondorvs.Gaffel Kölsch86
Gruppe BWolfbräuvs.Bergmacht610
Gruppe BSauffparkvs.Tesa Power73
Gruppe BOlympiakosvs.Interessierte Hinterhand75
Gruppe CSion Kölschvs.Sparda Orange77
Gruppe CMaggi&Nietzschevs.Rothaus66
Gruppe CDeportivovs.Porsche310
Gruppe AEnsingervs.Waldmeister57
Gruppe AGaffel Kölschvs.Audi Sport59
Gruppe ACondorvs.Die Wilden Kerle44
Gruppe BBergmachtvs.Tesa Power104
Gruppe BInteressierte Hinterhandvs.Wolfbräu47
Gruppe BOlympiakosvs.Sauffpark86
Gruppe CSparda Orangevs.Rothaus42
Gruppe CPorschevs.Sion Kölsch68
Gruppe CDeportivovs.Maggi&Nietzsche210
AchtelfinaleEnsingervs.Sauffpark47
AchtelfinaleCondorvs.Wolfbräu25
AchtelfinaleBergmachtvs.Deportivo105
AchtelfinaleInteressierte Hinterhandvs.Sparda Orange68
AchtelfinaleOlympiakosvs.Maggi&Nietzsche36
AchtelfinaleAudi Sportvs.Sion Kölsch37
AchtelfinaleDie Wilden Kerlevs.Porsche81
AchtelfinaleWaldmeistervs.Rothaus47
Letzter PlatzTesa Powervs.Gaffel Kölsch310
ViertelfinaleBergmachtvs.Sparda Orange65
ViertelfinaleSion Kölschvs.Sauffpark74
ViertelfinaleMaggi&Nietzschevs.Rothaus47
ViertelfinaleWolfbräuvs.Die Wilden Kerle32
HalbfinaleRothausvs.Bergmacht104
HalbfinaleWolfbräuvs.Sion Kölsch56
FinaleSion Kölschvs.Rothaus32