2000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015
Gruppe AGruppe BGruppe CSpielplanTabelle
Kölsch Cup 2011 Spiele

Spielplan des Jahres 2011

                    T+ T-
Gruppe ACondom Kickersvs.Mollutz86
Gruppe AWolfbräuvs.Porsche55
Gruppe AEnsingervs.Sparda Orange56
Gruppe BWaldmeistervs.Bergmacht98
Gruppe BSauffparkvs.Olympiakos410
Gruppe BDeportivovs.Sion Kölsch49
Gruppe CMaggi&Nietzschevs.Tesa Power86
Gruppe CHulaboysvs.Gaffel Kölsch103
Gruppe CDie Wilden Kerlevs.Galatasaray75
Gruppe ACondom Kickersvs.Wolfbräu54
Gruppe AEnsingervs.Mollutz210
Gruppe ASparda Orangevs.Porsche74
Gruppe BWaldmeistervs.Sauffpark103
Gruppe BDeportivovs.Bergmacht68
Gruppe BSion Kölschvs.Olympiakos22
Gruppe CMaggi&Nietzschevs.Hulaboys210
Gruppe CDie Wilden Kerlevs.Tesa Power102
Gruppe CGalatasarayvs.Gaffel Kölsch106
Gruppe ACondom Kickersvs.Ensinger102
Gruppe ASparda Orangevs.Wolfbräu43
Gruppe APorschevs.Mollutz48
Gruppe BWaldmeistervs.Deportivo103
Gruppe BSion Kölschvs.Sauffpark86
Gruppe BOlympiakosvs.Bergmacht66
Gruppe CMaggi&Nietzschevs.Die Wilden Kerle52
Gruppe CGalatasarayvs.Hulaboys46
Gruppe CGaffel Kölschvs.Tesa Power16
Gruppe ACondom Kickersvs.Sparda Orange55
Gruppe APorschevs.Ensinger94
Gruppe AMollutzvs.Wolfbräu66
Gruppe BWaldmeistervs.Sion Kölsch77
Gruppe BOlympiakosvs.Deportivo83
Gruppe BBergmachtvs.Sauffpark103
Gruppe CMaggi&Nietzschevs.Galatasaray53
Gruppe CGaffel Kölschvs.Die Wilden Kerle310
Gruppe CTesa Powervs.Hulaboys16
Gruppe ACondom Kickersvs.Porsche106
Gruppe AMollutzvs.Sparda Orange96
Gruppe AWolfbräuvs.Ensinger103
Gruppe BWaldmeistervs.Olympiakos48
Gruppe BBergmachtvs.Sion Kölsch103
Gruppe BSauffparkvs.Deportivo66
Gruppe CMaggi&Nietzschevs.Gaffel Kölsch107
Gruppe CTesa Powervs.Galatasaray106
Gruppe CHulaboysvs.Die Wilden Kerle76
AchtelfinaleGalatasarayvs.Sion Kölsch010
AchtelfinaleBergmachtvs.Condom Kickers52
AchtelfinaleDeportivovs.Sparda Orange45
AchtelfinalePorschevs.Hulaboys56
AchtelfinaleDie Wilden Kerlevs.Mollutz34
AchtelfinaleWaldmeistervs.Wolfbräu410
AchtelfinaleTesa Powervs.Sauffpark85
AchtelfinaleMaggi&Nietzschevs.Olympiakos38
Letzter PlatzGaffel Kölschvs.Ensinger85
ViertelfinaleWolfbräuvs.Mollutz68
ViertelfinaleSparda Orangevs.Tesa Power64
ViertelfinaleOlympiakosvs.Bergmacht110
ViertelfinaleHulaboysvs.Sion Kölsch63
HalbfinaleMollutzvs.Bergmacht56
HalbfinaleSparda Orangevs.Hulaboys64
FinaleSparda Orangevs.Bergmacht45