2000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015
Gruppe AGruppe BGruppe CSpielplanTabelle
Kölsch Cup 2009 Spiele

Spielplan des Jahres 2009

                    T+ T-
Gruppe ADeportivovs.Porsche64
Gruppe ARothausvs.Tesa Power75
Gruppe AHulaboysvs.Ensinger104
Gruppe BDürres Duovs.Maggi&Nietzsche109
Gruppe BBergmachtvs.Juventus107
Gruppe BWolfbräuvs.Sambuca53
Gruppe CCondom Kickersvs.Sauffpark102
Gruppe CGaffel Kölschvs.Sion Kölsch110
Gruppe CWaldmeistervs.Olympiakos97
Gruppe ARothausvs.Deportivo104
Gruppe ATesa Powervs.Hulaboys410
Gruppe AEnsingervs.Porsche47
Gruppe BBergmachtvs.Dürres Duo710
Gruppe BJuventusvs.Wolfbräu710
Gruppe BSambucavs.Maggi&Nietzsche86
Gruppe CGaffel Kölschvs.Condom Kickers110
Gruppe CSion Kölschvs.Waldmeister510
Gruppe COlympiakosvs.Sauffpark93
Gruppe ADeportivovs.Tesa Power64
Gruppe AHulaboysvs.Porsche66
Gruppe ARothausvs.Ensinger82
Gruppe BDürres Duovs.Juventus95
Gruppe BWolfbräuvs.Maggi&Nietzsche34
Gruppe BBergmachtvs.Sambuca65
Gruppe CCondom Kickersvs.Sion Kölsch89
Gruppe CWaldmeistervs.Sauffpark106
Gruppe CGaffel Kölschvs.Olympiakos010
Gruppe ADeportivovs.Hulaboys62
Gruppe ATesa Powervs.Ensinger610
Gruppe APorschevs.Rothaus310
Gruppe BDürres Duovs.Wolfbräu96
Gruppe BJuventusvs.Sambuca610
Gruppe BMaggi&Nietzschevs.Bergmacht63
Gruppe CCondom Kickersvs.Waldmeister74
Gruppe CSion Kölschvs.Olympiakos58
Gruppe CSauffparkvs.Gaffel Kölsch104
Gruppe AEnsingervs.Deportivo59
Gruppe APorschevs.Tesa Power55
Gruppe ARothausvs.Hulaboys104
Gruppe BSambucavs.Dürres Duo810
Gruppe BMaggi&Nietzschevs.Juventus76
Gruppe BBergmachtvs.Wolfbräu410
Gruppe COlympiakosvs.Condom Kickers49
Gruppe CSauffparkvs.Sion Kölsch109
Gruppe CGaffel Kölschvs.Waldmeister010
AchtelfinaleEnsingervs.Maggi&Nietzsche38
AchtelfinaleTesa Powervs.Dürres Duo58
AchtelfinaleDeportivovs.Bergmacht210
AchtelfinaleOlympiakosvs.Hulaboys74
AchtelfinaleCondom Kickersvs.Porsche103
AchtelfinaleSion Kölschvs.Rothaus98
AchtelfinaleWolfbräuvs.Waldmeister710
AchtelfinaleSambucavs.Sauffpark73
Letzter PlatzJuventusvs.Gaffel Kölsch010
ViertelfinaleDürres Duovs.Bergmacht59
ViertelfinaleWaldmeistervs.Condom Kickers93
ViertelfinaleOlympiakosvs.Sion Kölsch58
ViertelfinaleMaggi&Nietzschevs.Sambuca78
HalbfinaleSion Kölschvs.Sambuca510
HalbfinaleBergmachtvs.Waldmeister84
FinaleSambucavs.Bergmacht48