Alle Teams des Kölsch Cup seit 1999

Name Cups Spiele Siege Unent. Nied. Punkte Tore + Tore -
Porsche 169643647138621598
Sauffpark 16881856559422663
Wolfbräu 149963531194716528
Deportivo 13742144967366521
Tesa Power 13741155838327552
Ensinger 1372936030315549
Sion Kölsch 1284431328142532493
Bergmacht 118160219182640418
Condom Kickers 107049318150534357
Rothaus 106841522125432364
Sparda Orange 86143315132370284
Olympiakos 8532632481330290
Waldmeister 8482532078332300
Gaffel Kölsch 743803524170357
Hulaboys 6442631581292233
die wilden Kerle 6432141867254194
Mollutz 532241773255184
Gold Ochsen 528163951184156
Becks 5281321341171175
Maggi&Nietzsche 427162950171142
dynam. Duo 31940151291150
Augustiner 3153012991114
Condor 2158252610286
Dom Kölsch 213724239286
Audi Sport 212606187176
Interessierte Hinterhand 212606188176
Extinguishers 211407126383
Küppers Kölsch 210406124075
Malteser 29405126650
Oransina 19603185747
Sambuca 19504156356
Schmoll 18800246841
Gastrupp 18602186741
FSG Abi 2000 17610195326
TNT 17610196740
Dürres Duo 17601186149
FC Marbach 17601184832
Porsche2 17502154538
die drei Fragez. 17403124741
Früh Kölsch 16501154531
Zechpreller 16411134037
Merci-Benzler 16402123735
Streuwagen 16312104041
Renz 16312103525
Tiger Cats 1620462233
Lok Prellbock 1620464144
Galatasaray 1610532844
Hack Men Group 1610532648
Juventus 1610534146
Team #18 1600601847
Captain Choc 1512252228
KSK 1511342836
Volleyball 1510432334
AC Milan 1510431841
ABBA 1401311835
Air Combats 1400401330
K und K 1400401637
Tipp Kick 1400401435
Lange Glieder 1320161420