Alle Spieler des Kölsch Cup seit 1999

Name Cups Spiele Siege Unent. Nied. Punkte Tore + Tore -
Mad Maz1810342754133639652
Captain Doerk17102521634172628577
Mahony17952166869467732
Emre16100521731173623553
Shooter16811466148395651
Tha Man159861631189697511
Inge14812455277398551
Jens Lücke14781146337347602
Fraggy138444535137513482
Dirk Lücke1372846028304559
Ben vom Berg128345632141555445
Timo Piesch1266835527272525
Dave vom Berg117755121166604400
Buzz-T1160934830261458
Schnelle107051415157518337
Flo vom Berg96949416151518352
Schlampe96747416145407299
Fips96647415145405292
Theo85335414109384248
Thomas Scheike84933313102378297
Schmiddi75234315105362275
Luca T.7411232639225272
Wengi6442831387296224
Didi6422641282275217
Doktor Molli640321797323206
Mario vom Wald6392511376297224
Andreas Koch6392221568254208
Dirk Oberknapp540302892327194
Nietzsche5342121165225171
Dolschewida5341731454202148
Benny_Wave532241773255165
der Jupp529502415106244
Timo Encke5281321341171179
Nico Tessaro5281321341171179
Ben vom Wald426161949201160
Kurt4261411143156126
Ivan424411913103195
Tha Tux4231031033131130
Ailton422701521112150
StA420123539137113
Lotte4192017675158
Eise F.41680824112106
Mösy322160648181119
Franke N. Stein322112935129100
Druwe321113736137111
Wolli32018025417287
Maggi Tee320102832117117
Phantastic Phil31940151291149
Raphael 31940151289154
El Ö318121537119102
Sebastian Forch31810083012398
Oliver Hess31832131173124
Axel Grüner315735249482
Steven3153012991114
dummy2491741655204188
Wieland21710163110690
Patrick Steinert21513114010552
Matze vom Berg2159062710091
Horny Andy213904279664
Mausi212912289253
Hühny212804248170
Terence212714229051
Buunsch212615198181
Forest Pete212606187176
Thoums212606187179
Rainer Würz212516168185
Heif212327116687
Bud211605187769
Jens Niederberger211515168169
Domme211506157071
Markus Müller21120965183
Raul Gomez210523175351
Mekko210406125977
Andreas Küpper21020866377
Fjen2810733074
Bjöön2802623566
Kürbis2702523159
Timo Starkloff2500501536
die Hippe2421172525
's Richard19504156356
Alexander Dehm18800248030
Patrick Marder18800248030
Maggi Layer17601185425
Markus Kurrle17610195326
Nadine Lorenz17610195326
Simon Moser17601186149
Giovanni Rucci17601186149
Gregor 17511166344
Oliver Weller17502155741
Bernd Maierhofer17502154538
Alex Schmalz17403124741
Oli Schanz17403124741
Falko Piesch1730493742
Jet-Ski1721474138
Pfudi16600185727
Lars Boese16501154827
Tha Baral16501154629
Stefan Folly16411133827
Tha Diva16402125632
Zwuckel16402123335
Christian Wilhelm1630393826
Marc 1630393641
Volker Hees1621373530
Masmo1621373637
Gerrit1620462233
Hellboy1620462233
der neue Rio1620463145
Andreas Schmid1610533243
Mehr Maz1611443449
Erich1610532844
Marvel1610532844
Rainer Ilg1610532248
Spieler1491600602443
Spieler1511600601847
Spieler1521600601847
Mack-O1530293529
Tobi1521274131
Björn Braun1520362621
Thomas Erny1520362627
Goran1520362729
Sauffpark21520362532
Oransina1520362735
Christoph Reiff1510433034
Sebastian Schmiedel1512252228
Nb. vom Nachbar1511342836
Nachbar vom Berg1511342836
Markus Drexler1510432837
Rainer Engelhardt1510432334
Thorsten Rohloff1510432334
Mystique1510431841
Gernot Wichmann1510431841
Marco Schibilski1510432046
Vesper-Willi1510431044
Eric Benz1510431044
Markus Schmidt1500503146
Lars Biesinger1500503146
Marc Teufel1500502142
Thomas Organzidis1500501249
Rio150050650
Blondi14400123012
Yil14400123121
Björn Bischof1401311835
Sabine Jakob1401311835
Christian K.1400401637
Otto K.1400401637
Flo Tessaro1400401435
Eurus1400401435
Michael Buck1400401237
Jan Schneider1310231420
Joe1310231420
Felix Strobel1210131410
Nadine Malas120020616
Tim Zowe11010177
Andy11001068
Ullmann11001068
Pascal Mildenberger11001058
Ratch11001047
Steffi110010410