Deportivo

StatistikenAuswahl Gegner
Alle Spieler des Teams DeportivoAbschlusstabellen

Alle Spieler des Teams Deportivo

SpieleBildNameSUNT+T-
80 Inge24551396544
22 Ailton7015112150
18 Oliver Hess321373124
11 Jens Niederberger5158169
6 Heif0152646
6 Zwuckel4023335
6 Fjen0061560
6 Tha Tux3123033
5 Thomas Erny2032627